• Reset Password

    X
    Enter Your Email Address
    X

    the password you entered is not valid


    Login To Your Account Now
    X

    this username already exist


    Please Fill The Field For Register In The Website

    Biography

    • Jake Miller

      5 follower follow

    Jake Miller

    Jacob Harris "Jake" Miller (born November 28, 1992) is an American rapper and songwriter from Weston, Florida. He is signed to Warner Bros. Records.

    On November 5, 2013, Miller released his debut album Us Against Them, which was promoted with a nationwide concert tour. On May 7, 2014, Miller was labeled as the No. 1 Artist to Watch by FoxWeekly, predicting that Miller would be a huge artist by mid-2015. In 2014, Miller was also placed on MTV's Artist To Watch column.

    find out more info about this artist

    Birth name :
  • Jacob Harris Miller
  • Genres :
  • Pop-rap
  • Labels :
  • E1 Music
  • Warner Bros.
  • Years active :
  • 2011–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1992-11-28) November 28, 1992 (age 22) Washington DC, United States
  • Other

    X

    Rihanna

    Title   :   Your Soul
    Category   :   Single
    Genre   :   Pop
    1,214